Company Logo

Hamm's Bear 1979

1975 Driver Information

 

#

First

Last

CITY

ST

Make

E. Grand Forks

Alexandria

St. Paul

1

Len

Hewes

Thief River Falls

MN

Arctic Cat

4:47:12

 

 

2

Larry

Hewes

Excelsior

MN

Polaris

 

 

 

3

Roger

Hible

Thief River Falls

MN

Arctic Cat

3:45:08

 

 

4

Daryll

Adair

Moorhead

MN

John Deere

 

 

 

5

Charles

Anderson

Hawley

MN

Polaris

 

 

 

6

Glenn

Anderson

Hawley

MN

Polaris

 

 

 

7

Larry

Anderson

Clarion

IA

Polaris

4:29:08

 

 

8

Jerome

Lund

Thief River Falls

MN

Arctic Cat

3:41:02

 

 

9

Donald

Amber

Churubusco

IN

John Deere

4:42:46

 

 

10

Willis

Anseeuw

Oak Bluff

MB

John Deere

3:38:31

6:22:36

5:05:55

11

Allen

Bailey

Glen Meyer

ON

John Deere

4:37:00

 

 

12

John

Walter

Blaine

MN

Moto-Ski

4:02:32

 

 

13

Wilf

Draho

St. James

MB

Arctic Cat

 

 

 

14

Richard

Reinertson

Circle Pines

MN

Moto-Ski

 

 

 

15

Bob

Baniecke

Hillman

MN

John Deere

4:04:22

7:42:52

 

16

Bryan

Bailey

Glen Meyer

ON

John Deere

3:45:39

 

 

17

Leslie

Haagenson

Brinsmade

ND

Arctic Cat

4:05:23

7:26:24

 

18

Curt

Bemis

Princeton

MN

John Deere

4:50:18

 

 

19

Jim

Orr

Davenport

IA

John Deere

4:26:24

7:09:54

4:40:43

20

James

Bernet

Roseau

MN

Polaris

3:29:39

 

 

21

Ron

Bentzinger

Jerome

ID

John Deere

4:07:39

 

 

22

Larry

Bjorklund

Buffalo

MN

John Deere

3:25:40

 

 

23

Albert

Bergquist

Elburn

IL

John Deere

4:19:59

6:40:33

 

24

Tim

Boland

St. Paul

MN

John Deere

5:12:13

 

 

25

Joe 

Braegelmann

Cold Spring

MN

Scorpion

 

 

 

26

Eugene

Bertram

Wheaton

WI

Massey-Ferguson

 

 

 

27

Floyd

Beumer

St. Cloud

MN

John Deere

4:04:48

6:19:19

 

28

Larry

Garthwaite

Decatur

IL

Arctic Cat

 

 

 

29

Jerry 

Bunke

Rushford

MN

Polaris

4:49:41

 

 

30

Hugh

Bittner

St. Cloud

MN

John Deere

4:29:03

 

 

31

Harry

Austin

The Pas

MB

John Deere

3:57:32

7:32:24

 

32

Kenneth

Andeen

Warren

MN

Arctic Cat

5:38:30

 

 

33

Kenneth

Bitzen

Millerville

MN

Polaris

3:50:36

 

 

34

Ed

Mansueto

Thief River Falls

MN

Arctic Cat

3:43:18

7:02:11

 

35

Jeff

Brantner

Moorhead

MN

Arctic Cat

4:06:54

 

 

36

Sandra

Court

Ricmond

MN

Scorpion

4:35:17

 

 

37

Richard

Brauer

Fond Du Lac

WI

John Deere

 

 

 

38

Larry

Humphrey

Moose Jaw

SK

John Deere

4:44:43

 

 

39

Bob

Bunney

Dryden

ON

John Deere

4:22:10

 

 

40

James

Buckholder

Thief River Falls

MN

Arctic Cat

3:49:14

 

 

41

Michael

Westenbroek

Charlevoix

MI

John Deere

4:17:17

 

 

42

Keith

Bylin

Adams

ND

John Deere

4:03:27

7:26:50

 

43

Richard L.

Carlson

Jackson

MN

John Deere

4:38:01

7:13:16

 

44

William

Nagy

Winnipeg

MB

Polaris

3:16:39

 

 

45

Robert B.

Carlson

Cuba City

WI

John Deere

4:34:06

 

 

46

James

Drahota

Inver Grove Heights

MN

Rupp

 

 

 

47

Roger

Ebert

Nisswa

MN

Scorpion

3:32:09

6:23:30

4:38:35

48

Kevin

Mortenson

Lake Lillian

MN

Ski-Doo

 

 

 

49

Dave

Cheetham

Fort Whyte

MB

John Deere

3:43:34

7:59:07

 

50

Dennis

Emmans

Cedar

MN

Arctic Cat

5:24:23

 

 

51

Dale D.

Cormican

Crookston

MN

John Deere

3:18:24

 

 

52

Roger

Janssen

Crookston

MN

John Deere

3:30:54

6:24:24

4:14:19

53

Robert

Enns

Oak Bluff

MB

John Deere

3:33:30

 

 

54

Jon Robert

Carlson

Moline

IL

John Deere

3:30:20

5:58:20

4:40:46

55

Craig

Knudsen

Kandiyohi

MN

John Deere

 

 

 

56

Robert

Cheetham

Thompson

MB

John Deere

4:01:46

 

 

57

Jerry 

Chlian

Starbuck

MN

Arctic Cat

4:07:59

 

 

58

Norman

Wheeler

Breslau

ON

John Deere

5:15:42

 

 

59

Bob

Freeberg

Grand Forks

ND

Arctic Cat

4:23:30

 

 

60

Shane

Chrisp

Belleview

MB

John Deere

3:59:13

 

 

61

Donn C.

Eide

Thief River Falls

MN

Arctic Cat

 

 

 

62

Robert  

Faber

Minot

ND

Brut

4:49:41

 

 

63

Murray

Friesen

Morden

MB

Arctic Cat

 

 

 

64

Roger

Graff

St. Hilaire

MN

Arctic Cat

 

 

 

65

Stanley

Hayes

Fond du Lac

WI

Mercury

3:28:47

 

 

66

Loren

Griffin

Moorhead

MN

Polaris

4:11:08

 

 

67

Loren

Clemmensen

Owatonna

MN

Arctic Cat

5:50:45

 

 

68

David

Corbett

Winnipeg

MB

Sno-Jet

3:40:34

 

 

69

George

Walter

Blaine

MN

Moto-Ski

 

 

 

70

Daniel

Eischens

Park Rapids

MN

John Deere

4:19:11

7:21:28

 

71

Gerry

Angell

Flin Flon

MB

Rupp

 

 

 

72

Maynard

Clark

Great Falls

MT

John Deere

4:54:48

 

 

73

Gary

Jordheim

Glenwood City

WI

John Deere

5:19:02

 

 

74

Paul

Dick

Grand Rapids

MN

Arctic Cat

3:29:03

 

 

75

Rick

Clements

Kelowna

BC

John Deere

 

 

 

76

Pat

Connery

Waconia

MN

John Deere

 

 

 

77

John

Harr

Keota

IA

Polaris

 

 

 

78

Steven

Thompson

Woodville

WI

John Deere

4:57:04

 

 

79

Erwin

Melvie

Viking

MN

John Deere

3:47:16

 

 

80

Ian

Corbett

Winnipeg

MB

Sno-Jet

3:38:42

7:29:02

4:52:33

81

Ronald

Commo

N. Ferrisburg

VT

John Deere

4:08:17

7:08:05

5:54:31

82

Steven

Cudd

River Falls

WI

John Deere

 

 

 

83

Alan

Curtis

Cuba City

WI

John Deere

5:00:17

 

 

84

Rod

Cymbaluk

Thief River Falls

MN

Arctic Cat

3:27:53

 

 

85

John

Daniels

Villard

MN

Polaris

 

 

 

86

Larry

Hesteness

Hawley

MN

Arctic Cat

4:24:11

 

 

87

Bob

Hoffman

Pierz

MN

Yamaha

 

 

 

88

Kenneth

Dehn Jr.

Elk River

MN

John Deere

4:19:18

 

 

89

Jim

Dano

Nisswa

MN

John Deere

3:36:28

7:41:28

 

90

Randy

Dehnke

Fal Creek

WI

John Deere

 

 

 

91

Russell

Dell

Melita

MB

John Deere

4:35:15

7:21:11

 

92

Jerry 

Demmer

Hartland

MN

John Deere

4:29:55

 

 

93

Ric

Dettman

Coleman

WI

John Deere

 

 

 

94

James Peter

Eisenbach

Thunder Bay

ON

John Deere

3:33:17

 

 

95

Craig

Hanson

St. Paul

MN

John Deere

 

 

 

96

John

English

Crston

BC

John Deere

3:56:30

 

 

97

Bruce

Erickson

Ponoka

AB

John Deere

3:32:50

 

 

98

Michael

Wild

Mindoro

WI

Arctic Cat

 

 

 

99

M. Wayne

Johnson

Darwin

MN

Polaris

3:27:55

 

 

100

Dave

Enns

Oak Bluff

MB

John Deere

3:25:54

 

 

101

Larry

Jorgensen

Green Bay

WI

John Deere

4:29:29

7:43:05

 

102

John

Wiesner

Sturgeon Bay

WI

Polaris

3:25:07

 

 

103

Andy

Leiterman

Green Bay

WI

John Deere

5:00:41

 

 

104

Jeff

May

Sturgeon Bay

WI

Polaris

3:25:07

 

 

105

Myron

Fast

Windom

MN

John Deere

 

 

 

106

Bruce

Ellig

Cedar Mills

MN

Ski-Doo

3:37:32

6:08:41

 

107

Dennis

Fell

Lomira

WI

John Deere

 

 

 

108

Jean

Fiedler

Sauk Centre

MN

Polaris

4:35:55

7:08:13

 

109

Ronald

Howe

Crystal

MN

Polaris

4:26:33

 

 

110

Robert

Delalove

Neepawa

MB

John Deere

3:40:33

 

 

111

Lee

Fiedler

Coon Rapids

MN

Scorpion

 

 

 

112

Harold

LKihn

Steinbach

MB

Arctic Cat

4:43:13

 

 

113

Mike

Fitzgerald

Grenfell

SK

John Deere

5:08:53

 

 

114

Wayne

Konickson

Plummer

MN

Arctic Cat

3:40:22

6:11:34

4:42:13

115

Daryll

Gunnarson

Annandale

MN

Ski-Doo

3:52:05

 

 

116

Charles

Huntsiger

St. Cloud

MN

Scorpion

3:52:53

 

 

117

Cyrill

Flem

Pelican Rapids

MN

Polaris

3:46:02

 

 

118

John

Foster

Warren

IL

John Deere

5:43:09

 

 

119

Scott 

Frandsen

Pembine

WI

Mercury

 

 

 

120

George

Frederick

Devils Lake

ND

John Deere

3:53:12

7:15:50

5:19:51

121

Roger

Harbour

St. Paul

MN

Mercury

 

 

 

122

Robert 

Frey

Jamestown

ND

John Deere

4:15:31

 

 

123

Kenneth

Friesen

Horndean

MB

John Deere

 

 

 

124

Craig

Fuchs

Dakota

IL

John Deere

4:25:19

 

 

125

Mike

Andrews

Oakbank

MB

Yamaha

5:17:59

 

 

126

Roger

Gage

Thief River Falls

MN

Arctic Cat

3:54:53

 

 

127

Marvin

Ode

Thief River Falls

MN

Arctic Cat

3:56:58

 

 

128

Don

Wilkinson

Portage La Prairie

MB

Arctic Cat

 

 

 

129

Gregory

Langer

Northfield

MN

John Deere

 

 

 

130

Alvin

Garin

Coon Rapids

MN

John Deere

4:10:39

 

 

131

Robert  

Menne

Forest Lake

MN

John Deere

3:37:10

 

 

132

Donald

Wilson

Grand Marais

MN

John Deere

 

 

 

133

Jeffrey

Gartner

Souris

ND

John Deere

4:56:51

 

 

134

Tony

Lill Jr.

Mercer

ND

Arctic Cat

 

 

 

135

David

Lippoway

Selkirk

MB

Mercury

 

 

 

136

Del

Wahl

Thief River Falls

MN

Arctic Cat

3:52:03

 

 

137

Ralph

Gast

Steamboat Rock

IA

John Deere

4:09:02

 

 

138

Raynold

Monsrud

Roseau

MN

Polaris

3:56:46

5:52:54

 

139

John

Gattey

Consort

AB

 

 

 

 

140

Robert 

Gebert

Crete

IL

John Deere

4:45:21

 

 

141

Orvin

Hanson

St. Paul

MN

Polaris

5:20:33

 

 

142

Quentin

Gerlach

Oshkosh

WI

Scorpion

5:29:05

 

 

143

Paul

Germain

Winnipeg

MB

Yamaha

3:15:03

 

 

144

Delray

Gilbertson

Newfolden

MN

Arctic Cat

3:47:00

 

 

145

Samuel

Greshay

Horicon

WI

John Deere

 

 

 

146

Joe 

Hardy

Alexandria

MN

Rupp

4:00:13

 

 

147

Steven

Hagen

New Brighton

MN

Polaris

 

 

 

148

Wayne

Halverson

Wilson

WI

Arctic Cat

 

 

 

149

Ricky

Muehler

Dwight

ND

Arctic Cat

 

 

 

150

Dennis

Madden

Grand Rapids

MN

Arctic Cat

 

 

 

151

James

Hall

Winnebago

MN

John Deere

4:35:27

 

 

152

Lonnie

Harmon

Arkansaw

WI

Massey-Ferguson

4:35:26

 

 

153

Gary L.

Winter

Detroit Lakes

MN

Arctic Cat

4:20:27

7:17:49

 

154

Tom

Otts

Randolph

MN

John Deere

3:16:03

 

 

155

Paul

Hartlaub

Humboldt

SK

Mercury

 

 

 

156

Michael

Harvey

Whitmore Lake

MI

John Deere

4:42:46

 

 

157

Doug

Hayes

Fond du Lac

WI

Mercury

 

 

 

158

Philip

Hazen

Essex Junction

VT

Sno-Jet

4:10:06

 

 

159

Richard

Kolp

Walker

MN

Ski-Doo

3:35:12

 

 

160

David

Heitzhaus

E. Aurora

NY

John Deere

5:09:18

 

 

161

Richard

Held

St. Cloud

MN

John Deere

5:40:00

 

 

162

Michael

Helgren

Mason City

IA

Scorpion

 

 

 

163

Robert

Przekwas

Badger

MN

Polaris

3:02:00

 

 

164

Ronald

Hempen

Aplington

IA

John Deere

3:55:58

 

 

165

Paul

Henrion

Redvers

SK

John Deere

4:05:07

7:16:52

 

166

Ron 

Reimer

Steinbach

MB

John Deere

3:37:20

6:01:00

5:39:40

167

Brandon

Hentz

Hankinson

ND

John Deere

4:21:50

7:39:25

 

168

Erv

Hiebert

Morden

MB

Ski-Doo

5:54:56

7:09:23

 

169

Joel

Herring

Bismark

ND

John Deere

3:06:25

 

 

170

Loyal

Skuza

St. Cloud

MN

Arctic Cat

3:22:04

 

 

171

Dean

Hinkle

Cavalier

ND

John Deere

3:58:51

6:37:47

5:10:10

172

Danny

Roy

Langdon

ND

John Deere

3:47:28

 

 

173

E.D.

Ruder

Maple Park

IL

John Deere

5:59:26

 

 

174

George

Shields

Comstock

WI

Arctic Cat

 

 

 

175

Larry

Rugland

Roseau

MN

Polaris

3:31:00

 

 

176

Edward

Woizeschke

Windom

MN

John Deere

4:28:34

7:37:04

 

177

Duane

Hinnenkamp

Melrose

MN

Arctic Cat

 

 

 

178

Patrick

Smoley

Rice

MN

Arctic Cat

5:25:12

 

 

179

Craig

Hourie

Portage La Prairie

MB

John Deere

5:22:52

 

 

180

Tim

Houslet

Oxford

WI

John Deere

3:42:34

 

 

181

Richard

Kihn

Steinbach

MB

Arctic Cat

4:15:05

 

 

182

LeRoy

Rust

Osseo

MN

Polaris

3:25:05

5:44:44

 

183

Tommie Jo

Hove

Cedar Falls

IA

John Deere

4:20:00

 

 

184

Bob

Stahl

Grand Rapids

MN

Arctic Cat

 

 

 

185

Robert  

Humpal

Ft. Atkinson

IA

John Deere

4:49:15

 

 

186

Thomas  

Summers

Minneapolis

MN

Ski Whiz

 

 

 

187

Lawrence

Theis

Bagley

MN

Arctic Cat

 

 

 

188

Barry

Husted

Stavely

AB

John Deere

 

 

 

189

John

Jensen

Neepawa

MB

John Deere

3:44:22

 

 

190

Bruce

Johnson

Sycamore

IL

John Deere

5:18:43

 

 

191

Kim

Johnson

Garfield

MN

Polaris

6:03:13

 

 

192

Vernon

Johnson

Flasher

ND

John Deere

4:45:54

 

 

193

Terry

Jorgenson

Detroit Lakes

MN

John Deere

5:26:01

 

 

194

Randy

Knutson

Hartland

MN

John Deere

3:56:27

7:38:28

 

195

Gordon

Kohout

Freeport

MN

John Deere

4:51:43

7:25:15

 

196

Abe

Koop

Steinbach

MB

Ski Whiz

5:22:10

 

 

197

Donald

Kopecky

Fridley

MN

John Deere

4:14:17

 

 

198

Kenneth

Halvorson

Thief River Falls

MN

Arctic Cat

4:13:52

7:05:51

 

199

Dave

Krueger

Atwater

MN

Ski-Doo

 

 

 

200

Marley

Duclo

Brooten

MN

Scorpion

3:24:39

 

 

201

Richard

Safranski

Stephen

MN

Polaris

3:39:19

6:17:17

4:47:27

202

Lloyd

Mortenson

Cosmos

MN

SKi-Doo

6:39:39

 

 

203

Edward C.

Kruel

Horicon

WI

John Deere

5:20:26

 

 

204

LeRoy

Lindblad

Roseau

MN

Polaris

3:31:08

 

 

205

Richard Lee

Krump

Wahpeton

ND

John Deere

 

 

 

206

Kenneth

Lund

Howard

SD

John Deere

3:32:25

6:40:24

 

207

Clyde

Kummer

Hampton

MN

Arctic Cat

 

 

 

208

Merle

Hollands

Fisher

MN

John Deere

 

 

 

209

Arthur

Seydel

E. Grand Forks

MN

Scorpion

3:58:43

7:40:20

 

210

Gary

Kvitek

Alexandria

MN

Arctic Cat

3:53:26

 

 

211

Doug 

Dehnert

Thief River Falls

MN

Arctic Cat

3:26:33

 

 

212

Larry

Coltom

Thief River Falls

MN

Arctic Cat

3:55:30

 

 

213

Wesley

Pesek

Strathcona

MN

Polaris

4:05:03

6:06:31

5:41:30

214

Charles

Langdon

St. Paul

MN

Polaris

 

 

 

215

Lowell

Wolf

Waukesha

WI

John Deere

4:30:13

7:07:55

 

216

Thomas  

Wood

Bourgonna

IL

Yamaha

 

 

 

217

Bert

Basset

Roseau

MN

Polaris

3:17:50

5:34:15

4:50:22

218

Phillip

Lagace

Winnipeg

MB

Arctic Cat

4:08:34

 

 

219

Alan

Kvitsk

Alexandria

MN

Arctic Cat

 

 

 

220

Larry

Larson

Albert Lea

MN

Yamaha

 

 

 

221

Buzz

Matz

Arlington

MN

Arctic Cat

 

 

 

222

Robert 

Layland

Crystal Lake

IL

John Deere

4:21:48

 

 

223

Charles

Srock

Brainerd

MN

Brut

3:34:39

 

 

224

Doug 

Fenner

Morden

MB

Ski-Doo

4:24:25

 

 

225

Neil

Penner

Morden

MB

Ski-Doo

 

 

 

226

Morgan

Lippoway

Selkirk

MB

Mercury

5:27:51

 

 

227

Charles

List

Belvidere

IL

John Deere

5:05:05

 

 

228

Max

Lorbiecke

Carlyle

MT

John Deere

4:59:23

 

 

229

Larry

Lotto

Armstrong Creek

WI

John Deere

 

 

 

230

Ken 

Zaffke

St. Paul

MN

John Deere

6:12:31

 

 

231

Duane

Lund

Clarissa

MN

John Deere

3:49:34

7:06:49

 

232

Craig

Maasdam

Clarion

IA

John Deere

 

 

 

233

Larry

Maasdam

Clarion

IA

John Deere

 

 

 

234

George

Cromwell Jr.

Paynesville

MN

Polaris

3:33:07

 

 

235

George L.

Macek

Garretsville

OH

John Deere

4:22:00

 

 

236

Samuel

Madonia

Hickory Hills

IL

John Deere

 

 

 

237

Floyd

Roberg

Osseo

MN

Ski-Doo

4:20:40

 

 

238

John

Marshall

Portsmouth

RI

John Deere

4:04:53

 

 

239

Tim

McPherson

Monticello

MN

Sno-Jet

 

 

 

240

Bill

Benedict

Thief River Falls

MN

Arctic Cat

3:24:41

 

 

241

Dick

Maske

West Branch

IA

John Deere

5:36:34

 

 

242

Stacey

Redmon

Mason City

IA

Polaris

3:16:05

 

 

243

Chester

Bomen

St. Hilaire

MN

Arctic Cat

3:15:50

 

 

244

Garfield

Boman

St. Hilaire

MN

Arctic Cat

3:15:56

 

 

245

Bob

Miller

Waseca

MN

Herter’s

5:26:07

 

 

246

Paul

Matejka

Welcome

MN

John Deere

 

 

 

247

John

Mauk

Altoona

PA

John Deere

4:00:19

 

 

248

Doug

McGregor

Kippew

ON

John Deere

5:02:36

7:35:09

 

249

James

Schlief

Pequot Lakes

MN

John Deere

5:11:36

 

 

250

John

Simonson

Grand Forks

ND

Brut

 

 

 

251

James

Safranski

Stephen

MN

Polaris

3:32:06

 

 

252

William

McGuire

Pinckney

MI

John Deere

4:41:54

 

 

253

Michael

McNall

Janesville

WI

John Deere

 

 

 

254

Harold

McQueen

Manteno

IL

John Deere

4:16:21

 

 

255

Milo George

Monroe

Warren

MN

Arctic Cat

3:52:01

 

 

256

David

Mentel

Waterloo

IA

John Deere

4:42:58

 

 

257

Ernest

Meunier

Granby

QC

John Deere

 

 

 

258

Walter G.

Miller

Fairmount City

PA

John Deere

4:39:57

 

 

259

John

Neufeld

Winnipeg

MB

Arctic Cat

3:55:55

 

 

260

Ernest

Nosbrucker

Beulah

ND

John Deere

3:33:39

 

 

261

Paul H.

Olin

Wayzata

MN

John Deere

3:58:33

 

 

262

Raymond

Moyer

Clyde

OH

John Deere

 

 

 

263

Wayne

Muller

Windom

MN

John Deere

4:02:03

7:03:33

 

264

Bill

Frank

Winnipeg

MB

John Deere

4:13:56

7:47:58

 

265

Jerry 

Muzzy

Thief River Falls

MN

Yamaha

 

 

 

266

Robert  

Solberg

Reynolds

ND

John Deere

4:48:00

7:11:24

 

267

Rolland

Myers

Grandview

MB

John Deere

4:22:35

 

 

268

Walter  

Nahrgang

Lewiston

MN

Arctic Cat

4:24:56

 

 

269

Brian

Nelson

Willmar

MN

John Deere

3:26:25

6:33:04

 

270

Donovan

Nelson

Moline

IL

John Deere

4:33:05

 

 

271

Ronald

Nelson

Fargo

ND

Polaris

4:05:48

7:48:08

 

272

Tom

Neniska

Kenora

ON

John Deere

5:03:29

 

 

273

David

Felton

Longville

MN

Scorpion

4:30:29

7:15:11

 

274

Michael

Newton

Milledgeville

IL

John Deere

 

 

 

275

Russell

Pauly

Chanhassen

MN

Polaris

3:52:41

 

 

276

George

Pearce Jr.

Anchorage

AK

Arctic Cat

 

 

 

277

Roger

Ryba

Middle River

MN

Arctic Cat

3:51:09

 

 

278

Charles

Peltola

Currie

MN

Rupp

4:01:30

 

 

279

Dick

Van Beck

Melrose

MN

Arctic Cat

4:24:44

 

 

280

Bob

Pepin

Claresholm

AB

Arctic Cat

3:47:56

 

 

281

Herb

Peterson

Thief River FallsMn

MN

Arctic Cat

10:

 

 

282

Dale  

Phillips

Cadmus

MI

John Deere

6:00:44

 

 

283

Yvon 

Duhamel

Duluth

MN

Ski-Doo

3:30:21

 

 

284

Mike

Trapp

Duluth

MN

Ski-Doo

 

 

 

285

Earl

Plett

Giroux

MB

John Deere

4:10:31

 

 

286

Kenneth

Poffenroth

Red Deer

AB

John Deere

 

 

 

287

Robert  

Pope

Blackstone

MA

John Deere

 

 

 

288

Richard

Porter Jr.

Thief River Falls

MN

Arctic Cat

3:26:43

6:22:33

4:36:22

289

Dennis

Puppe

Hensel

ND

John Deere

 

 

 

290

John C.

Quam

Detroit Lakes

MN

John Deere

 

 

 

291

Eugene

Jetvig

Hawley

MN

John Deere

3:58:14

7:13:11

4:45:30

292

Robert  

Van Beck

Sauk Centre

MN

Arctic Cat

5:25 AM

8:29:57

11:38:24

293

Gary

Randall

Blooming Prairie

MN

John Deere

 

 

 

294

Dale

Nathe

Paynesville

MN

Ski-Doo

 

 

 

295

Michael

Rassier

Hill City

MN

Arctic Cat

4:04:00

7:32:40

 

296

Wayne

Rathje

Annandale

MN

SKi-Doo

4:00:11

 

 

297

John

Rathman

Fairmont

MN

Arctic Cat

 

 

 

298

Jerry 

Rewerts

Navada

IA

Scorpion

4:32:02

7:28:43

 

299

Sam 

Reichards

Jackson

MI

Polaris

 

 

 

300

Tim

Mulvaney

Hardwood

ND

Scorpion

 

 

 

301

Steve

Snyder

Dodge Center

MN

Polaris

 

 

 

302

Gerald

Riedl

Ellenburg

WA

Arctic Cat

3:40:45

 

 

303

Bill

Riopelle

Argyle

MN

John Deere

3:44:37

 

 

304

Ronnie

Zutz

Warren

MN

Polaris

3:40:48

6:17:04

 

305

Thomas  

Ripplinger

Kinney

MN

John Deere

5:27:29

 

 

306

Jim

Robinson

Colo

IA

Scorpion

5:22:32

 

 

307

Donald

Omdahl

Roseau

MN

Polaris

3:15:43

 

 

308

John

Boseck

Alexandria

MN

Arctic Cat

4:06:03

 

 

309

Bill

Roloff

Claresholm

AB

Arctic Cat

4:21:31

 

 

310

Frans

Rosenquist

Atwater

MN

Sno-Jet

3:50:15

 

 

311

Clifford

Rossow

Flasher

ND

John Deere

3:41:59

 

 

312

David

Rowley

Milwaukee

WI

John Deere

5:45:55

 

 

313

Frank

Rozengard

Bay City

MI

John Deere

4:51:27

 

 

314

Paul

Ruprecht Jr.

Eden Valley

MN

John Deere

 

 

 

315

Bill

Ryman

Mansfield

SD

John Deere

3:53:45

6:29:31

5:28:43

316

Stan 

Ryman

Mansfield

SD

John Deere

3:55:21

 

 

317

Guy

Useldinger

East Grand Forks

MN

John Deere

 

 

 

318

Arlyn

Saage

Roseau

MN

Polaris

3:42:17

6:17:26

4:55:48

319

Jack

Sauer

Sterling

IL

John Deere

4:42:09

 

 

345

Albert J.

Tatu

Buffalo

NY

John Deere

4:50:50

 

 

346

Douglas

Taylor

Rosetown

SK

John Deere

3:40:27

7:45:20

 

347

Joe 

Taylor

Springville

IA

John Deere

4:32:28

7:26:07

 

348

Rodney

Tepley

Browerville

MN

John Deere

 

 

 

349

Carol

Thiessen

East Moline

IL

John Deere

6:09:50

 

 

350

Joseph

Thompson

Moline

IL

John Deere

 

 

 

351

Terrance

Thorsen

Wilson

WI

Polaris

4:13:24

 

 

352

Hank

Ullman

Woden

IA

John Deere

5:33:56

 

 

353

Marty

Urlaub

Walhalla

ND

John Deere

4:12:50

6:22:33

4:49:20

354

Gary

Useldinger

E. Grand Forks

MN

John Deere

4:12:20

 

 

355

Don 

Vagle

Sherburn

MN

Sno-Jet

4:33:57

 

 

356

Richard

Van Buskirk

Genesco

NY

John Deere

4:58:37

 

 

357

Daniel

Volgren

Amery

WI

Yamaha

 

 

 

358

John

Vrieze

Baldwin

WI

Arctic Cat

3:43:24

 

 

359

Lane

Wagoner

Denver

IA

John Deere

4:37:53

 

 

360

Richard

Walker

Stony Mtn

MB

Polaris

4:51:15

 

 

361

Glenn

Wasmuth

Battleford

SK

John Deere

3:54:58

6:49:22

5:01:03

362

Arnie

Weber

Minot

ND

John Deere

4:42:52

7:38:03

 

363

Butch

Zupan

St. Stephen

MN

John Deere

 

 

 

364

Jim 

Zimmer

Lakeville

MN

John Deere

4:30:25

 

 

365

Loren

Zutz

Warren

MN

Polaris

3:51:50

6:34:36

4:17:40

366

LeRoy

Strehlo

Circle Pines

MN

Arctic Cat

4:23:21

 

 

367

Steven

Anderson

Moline

IL

John Deere

4:09:25

 

 

368

Michael

Zipay

Anchorage

AK

Polaris

3:14:30

 

 

369

Linas

Davis

Belcourt

ND

Arctic Cat

4:44:52

 

 

370

William

Wood

St. Paul

MN

Ski-Doo

 

 

 

371

John

Friesen

Morden

MB

Yamaha

 

 

 

372

Ernie

Melvis

Viking

MN

John Deere

 

 

 

373

Dave 

Deel

Jackson

MN

Polaris

 

 

 

374

Bob

Reinertson

Chisago City

MN

Moto-Ski

3:52:19

7:31:17

 

375

Albert 

Legatt

Sauk Rapids

MN

Polaris

 

 

 

376

Duane

Lillevold

Thief River Falls

MN

Arctic Cat

4:06:47

7:11:01

 

377

Edwin

Monsrud

Roseau

MN

Polaris

3:18:47

5:36:18

4:40:52

 




©2012 WinnipegtoStPaul.com. All Rights Reserved.